fbpx
19 Jun 2024, 8:49 am

AGENDA 2024

ABRIL

11. RICK WAKEMAN @ Porto Alegre
11. MASTER @ Londrina
12. LEATHER LEONE @ São Paulo
12. RICK WAKEMAN @ São Paulo
12. MASTER @ Maringá
12. JETHRO TULL @ Curitiba
12. JEFF SCOTT SOTO @ Porto Alegre
13. LEATHER LEONE @ Limeira
13. ROYAL BLOOD @ São Paulo
13. JEFF SCOTT SOTO @Curitiba
13. JETHRO TULL @ São Paulo
13. MASTER @ Blumenau
14. MASTER @ Florianópolis
14. LEATHER LEONE @ Rio de Janeiro
14. SOEN @ São Paulo
14. RICK WAKEMAN @ Brasília
15. TURNSTILE @ Rio de Janeiro
15. RICK WAKEMAN @ Curitiba
16. TURNSTILE @ São Paulo
16. ROYAL BLOOD @ Rio de Janeiro
17 . MASTER @ Curitiba
18. JELUSICK @ Curitiba

18. MEGADETH @ São Paulo
18. AIR SUPPLY @ Rio de Janeiro
19. DIRE STRAITS LEGACY@Uberlândia
20. JELUSICK @ Nova Friburgo
20. MARK FARNER @ São Paulo
20. DIRE STRAITS LEGACY – Araçatuba
20. AIR SUPPLY @ Curitiba
21. JEFF SCOTT SOTO @ Limeira
21. DIRE STRAITS LEGACY @ Bauru
21. THE CALLING @ São Paulo
21. AIR SUPPLY @ São Paulo
22. EXODUS @ Curitiba
23. BIOHAZARD @ Rio de Janeiro
23. MARK FARNER @ Rio de Janeiro
24. BRUCE DICKINSON – Curitiba
24 EXODUS @ Belo Horizonte
24 JEFF SCOTT SOTO @ São Paulo
25. BRUCE DICKINSON @ Porto Alegre
25. MARK FARNER @ Belo Horizonte
25. DIRE STRAITS LEGACY @ Vitória
25. HAMMERFALL @ Brasília
25. DEATH ANGEL @ Recife

26, 27, 28 – SUMMERBREZE @ São Paulo

Memorial da América Latina Av. Mário de Andrade, 664 – Barra Funda, São Paulo, São Paulo, Brasil
Ingressos: www.clubedoingresso.com/evento/summerbreeze2024

27 LACUNA COIL – São Paulo
27 JEFF SCOTT SOTO – São Paulo
27 JELUSICK – São Paulo
27 WITHIN TEMPTATION – São Paulo
27. DARK TRANQUILLITY – São Paulo
27. HAMMERFALL – São Paulo
27 EPICA- São Paulo
27 IN EXTREMO – São Paulo
27 FORBIDDEN – São Paulo
27 THE NIGHT FLIGHT ORCHESTRA – SP
27 DIRE STRAITS LEGACY – S.J. Campos
27 CONVERGE – São Paulo
27 THE CALLING – Guarulhos
27 SEBASTIAN BACH – Curitiba
27 ALESANA – São Paulo
27 BRUCE DICKINSON – Brasília
28 CARCASS – São Paulo
28 OVERKILL – São Paulo
28 THE CALLING – Santo André
28 BRUCE DICKINSON – Belo Horizonte
28 SEBASTIAN BACH – Rio de Janeiro
28 MR. BIG – Rio de Janeiro
28 DIRE STRAITS LEGACY – São Paulo
30 THE CALLING – Salvador
30 DIRE STRAITS LEGACY – Campinas
30 CARCASS – Brasília
30 BRUCE DICKINSON – Rio de Janeiro