24 Mar 2019, 4:02 pm

AGENDA 2019

MARÇO:

06 – The Adicts – Hermes Bar – Curitiba (cancelado)
08 – The Adicts – Carioca Club – São Paulo
10 – Leprous – Carioca Club – São Paulo
13 – Saxon – Bar Opinião – Porto Alegre
15 – Saxon – Vivo Rio – Rio de Janeiro
16 – Saxon – Tropical Butantã – São Paulo
16, 17 e 18 – Otacílio Rock Festival 2019 – Parque Cambará – Otacílio Costa
17 – Taking Back Sunday – Fabrique Club – São Paulo
21 – Dee Snider – Ópera de Arame – Curitiba
23 – Dee Snider – Tom Brasil – São Paulo
24 – The Who’s Tommy – Espaço das Américas – São Paulo
26 – Paul McCartney – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
27 – Paul McCartney – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
27 – Kip Winger – Teatro Álvaro de Carvalho – Florianópolis
29 – Kip Winger – Toinha Brasil Show – Brasília
30 – Kip Winger – Teatro Odisséia – Rio de Janeiro
30 – Paul McCartney – Estádio Couto Pereira – Curitiba
30 – Black Label Society – Bar Opinião – Porto Alegre
31 – Black Label Society – Ópera de Arame – Curitiba
31 – Lacrimosa – Fabrique Club – São Paulo
31 – Enslaved – Carioca Club
31 – Kip Winger – Manifesto Bar – São Paulo

ABRIL:

02 – Black Label Society – Toinha Brasil Show – Brasília
03 – Bring Me The Horizon + The Fever – Audio – São Paulo
05 – Black Label Society – Circo Voador – Rio de Janeiro
05 – Lollapalooza – Autódromo de Interlagos – São Paulo
06 – Lollapalooza – Autódromo de Interlagos – São Paulo
06 – Black Label Society – Tropical Butantã – São Paulo
07 – Lollapalooza – Autódromo de Interlagos – São Paulo
08 – Greta Van Fleet – Audio – São Paulo
12 – Amorphis – Recife – local indefinido
14 – Saves The Day – Fabrique Club – São Paulo
14 – Amorphis – Espaço 555 – São Paulo
16 – Amorphis – Estúdio Mirage – Limeira
14 – Saves The Day – Fabrique Club – São Paulo
19 – Exhumed e Beyond Creation – Carioca Club – São Paulo
20 – Pussy Riot – Fabrique Club – São Paulo
20 – Exhumed e Beyond Creation – Mister Rock – Belo Horizonte
21 – Exhumed e Beyond Creation – Teatro Odisséia – Rio de Janeiro
27 – Grave Digger – Carioca Club – São Paulo

MAIO:

01 – Fleshgod Apocalypse + Wolfheart – The House – São Paulo
02 – Fleshgod Apocalypse + Wolfheart – Jokers – Curitiba
04 – Jesus Jones – Tropical Butantã – São Paulo
09 – Blackberry Smoke – Ópera de Arame – Curitiba
10 – Mark Farner – Teatro Gamaro – São Paulo
11 – Mark Farner – Teatro Bom Jesus – Curitiba
11 – Blackberry Smoke – Tropical Butantã – São Paulo
12 – Mark Farner – Toinha Brasil – Brasília
15 – Mark Farner – Theatro Net Rio – Rio de Janeiro
16 – Delain e Vuur – Studio Mirage – Limeira
17 – Delain e Vuur – Tropical Butantã – São Paulo
18 – Graveyard – Fabrique Club – São Paulo
21 – Slash – Pepsi On Stage – Porto Alegre
22 – Slash – Stage Music Park – Florianópolis
24 – Slash – Live Curitiba – Curitiba
25 – Slash – Espaço das Américas – São Paulo
27 – Slash – Arena Sabiazinho – Uberlândia
29 – Slash – Opera Hall – Brasília
30 – Rotting Christ – Rio de Janeiro – Teatro Odisséia
31 – Rotting Christ – São Paulo – The House

JUNHO:

01 – Slash – Classic Hall – Recife
01 – Armageddon Metal Fest – Expoville – Joinville
02 – Free Pass Metal Festival III
03 – Slash – Centro de Convenções do Ceará – Fortaleza
07 – Raven + Leather Leone – The House – São Paulo
09 – Periphery – Carioca Club – São Paulo
14 – The Exploited – Bar da Montanha – Limeira
15 – The Exploited – Fabrique Club – São Paulo

JULHO:

01 – Steve Hogarth – Teatro Opus – São Paulo

SETEMBRO:

6,7 e 8 – Setembro Negro Festival – Carioca Club – São Paulo
14 – Stryper + Narnia + Tourniquet – Tropical Butantã – São Paulo
17 – Stryper + Narnia + Tourniquet – Toinha Brasil Show – Brasília
27 – Rock In Rio – Parque Olímpico da Barra – Rio de Janeiro
28- Rock In Rio – Parque Olímpico da Barra – Rio de Janeiro
29 – Rock In Rio – Parque Olímpico da Barra – Rio de Janeiro

OUTUBRO:

03 – Rock In Rio – Parque Olímpico da Barra – Rio de Janeiro
04 – Rock In Rio – Parque Olímpico da Barra – Rio de Janeiro
05 – Rock In Rio – Parque Olímpico da Barra – Rio de Janeiro
06 – Rock In Rio – Parque Olímpico da Barra – Rio de Janeiro