22 Jan 2018, 6:13 pm

AGENDA 2018

JANEIRO:

06 – Edu Falaschi – Botequim – Belém
07 – Rhapsody Of Fire – Tom Brasil – São Paulo
12 – Kiko Loureiro – Sesc Belenzinho
20 – Violator – Sesc Belenzinho
21 – Edu Falaschi (Participação de Kai Hansen) – Carioca Club – São Paulo
24 – Demon Hunter – Manifesto Bar – São Paulo
24 – Pantokrator – Manifesto Bar – São Paulo
25 – Dire Straits Legacy (DSL) – Espaço Das Américas – São Paulo
25 – Phoenix – Circo Voador – Rio de Janeiro
26 – Dire Straits Legacy – Oasis Eventos – São Carlos
27 – Toe – Fabrique – São Paulo
28 – Toe – Fabrique – São Paulo

FEVEREIRO:

01 – Pain Of Salvation – Teatro Rival – Rio de Janeiro
02 – Pain Of Salvation – Granfino’s – Belo Horizonte
02 – Phoenix – Ópera de Arame – Curitiba
03 – Pain Of Salvation – Bar da Montanha – Limeira
03 – Mile – Manifesto Bar – São Paulo
03 – Dance Gavin Dance – Fabrique
04 – Pain Of Salvation – Carioca Club – São Paulo
04 – Mute – Jaí Club – São Paulo
04 – No Trigger – Jaí Club – São Paulo04 – Rage – Vic Club – São Paulo
04 – Rage – Vic Club – São Paulo
10, 11 e 12 – Open The Road Festival Open Air – Xácara Eventos – Londrina
22 – Arcturus – Fabrique – São Paulo
22 – Phil Collins – Estádio do Maracanã – Rio de Janeiro
22 – The Pretenders – Estádio do Maracanã – Rio de Janeiro
24 – Stress – Sesc Belenzinho – São Paulo
24 – Phil Collins – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
24 – The Pretenders – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
25 – James Blunt – Tom Brasil – São Paulo
25 – Foo Fighters – Estádio do Maracanã – Rio de Janeiro
25 – Queens Of The Stone Age – Estádio do Maracanã – Rio de Janeiro
27 – Foo Fighters – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
27 – Queens Of The Stone Age – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
27 – Phil Collins – Estádio Beira-Rio – Porto Alegre
27 – The Pretenders – Estádio Beira-Rio – Porto Alegre
28 – Foo Fighters – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
28 – Queens Of The Stone Age – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
28 – Primal Scream – Tropical Butantan – São Paulo

MARÇO:

02 – Foo Fighters – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
02 – Queens Of The Stone Age – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
02 – Extreme Hate Festival 5ª edição – Burburinho – Recife
03 – Extreme Hate Festival 5ª edição – Teatro do Boca Rica – Fortaleza
03 – Kadavar – Fabrique – São Paulo
04 – Foo Fighters – Estádio Beira-Rio – Porto Alegre
04 – Queens Of The Stone Age – Estádio Beira-Rio – Porto Alegre
04 – Extreme Hate Festival 5ª edição – Carioca Club – São Paulo
06 –  Extreme Hate Festival 5ª edição – Teatro Odisséia – Rio de Janeiro
09 – Epica – Music Hall – Belo Horizonte
11 – Firewind – Bar da Montanha – Limeira
11 – Epica – Circo Voador – Rio de Janeiro
13 – Epica – Bar Opinião – Porto Alegre
14 – Epica – SpazioVan – Curitiba
16 – Epica – Teatro Manauara – Manaus
17 – Epica – Espaço Jangada – Fortaleza
18 – Epica – Clube Português do Recife – Recife
20 – Steve Hackett – Auditório Araújo Vianna – Porto Alegre
21 – Pearl Jam – Estádio do Maracanã – Rio de Janeiro
21 – Royal Blood – Estádio do Maracanã – Rio de Janeiro
22 – Steve Hackett – Espaço das Américas – São Paulo
23 – Steve Hackett – Vivo Rio – Rio de Janeiro
23, 24 e 25 – Lollapalooza Brasil 2018 – Autódromo de Interlagos – São Paulo
24 – Cradle Of Filth – Carioca Club – São Paulo
24 – Red Fang – Vic Club – São Paulo
25 – Steve Hackett – Palácio das Artes – Belo Horizonte
25 – Backyard Babies – Manifesto Bar – São Paulo
27 – Depeche Mode – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
30 – Gorilaz – Jockey Club – São Paulo

ABRIL:

07 – Pestilence – Vic Club – São Paulo
13 – D.R.I. – Bar da Montanha – Limeira
14 – D.R.I. – Fabrique – São Paulo
17 – Glenn Hughes – Centro de Convenções (Sala Planalto) – Brasília
19 – Glenn Hughes – Cine Theatro Brazil – Belo Horizonte
19 – Premiata Forneria Marconi – Espaço das Américas – São Paulo
20 – Soundhearts Festival – Parque Olímpico – Rio de Janeiro
20 – Premiata Forneria Marconi – Auditório Araújo Vianna – Porto Alegre
21 – Glenn Hughes – Tropical Butantã – São Paulo
21 – Premiata Forneria Marconi – Vivo Rio – Rio de Janeiro
22 – Premiata Forneria Marconi – Teatro Palácio das Artes – Belo Horizonte
22 – Soundhearts Festival – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
22 – Glenn Hughes – Studio Mirage – Limeira
28 – Glenn Hughes – Bar Opinião – Porto Alegre
28 – Abril Pro Rock Festival – Recife (com Immolation, Sacred Reich e Hanagorik)
29 – Glenn Hughes – Circo Voador – Rio de Janeiro
29 – Immolation – Fabrique – São Paulo

MAIO:

03 – Saxon – Tropical Butantã – São Paulo
13 – Ozzy Osbourne – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
16 – Ozzy Osbourne – Pedreira Paulo Leminski – Curitiba
18 – Ozzy Osbourne – Esplanada do Mineirão – Belo Horizonte
20 – Ozzy Osbourne – Praça da Apoteose – Rio de Janeiro
24 – Carl Palmer – Espaço das Américas – São Paulo
25 – Carl Palmer – Vivo Rio – Rio de Janeiro
27 – Steve Wilson – Carioca Club – São Paulo

JUNHO:

03 – Armored Saint – Fabrique Club – São Paulo

OUTUBRO:

09 – Roger Waters – Allianz Parque – São Paulo
13 – Roger Waters – Estádio Nacional Mané Garrincha – Brasília
17 – Roger Waters – Arena Fonte Nova – Salvador
21 – Roger Waters – Estádio Mineirão – Belo Horizonte
24 – Roger Waters – Estádio do Maracanã – Rio de Janeiro
27 – Roger Waters – Estádio Couto Pereira – Curitiba
30 – Roger Waters – Estádio Beira-Rio – Porto Alegre